Canlı Sonuçlar « Haberantalyam.com Haberin Dogru adresi

4 Aralık 2021 - 18:51
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
MS
Viktoria Berlin Viktoria Berlin
0 - 0
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
MS
SC Verl SC Verl
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
MS
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
5 - 0
Meppen Meppen
MS
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
4 - 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
MS
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
MS
1860 Münih 1860 Münih
2 - 5
Magdeburg Magdeburg
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
MS
Nürnberg Nürnberg
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
MS
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Ingolstadt 04 Ingolstadt 04
MS
Sandhausen Sandhausen
1 - 1
Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07
22:30
St Pauli St Pauli
- : -
Schalke 04 Schalke 04
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
58'
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 1
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
62'
Augsburg Augsburg
1 - 3
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
62'
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
3 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
61'
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
2 - 0
Vfl Wolfsburg Vfl Wolfsburg
62'
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
FC Köln FC Köln
20:30
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
- : -
Bayern Münih Bayern Münih
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow
2 - 4
Altglienicke Altglienicke
ERT
Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
0 - 0
Altona 93 Altona 93
16:00
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
- : -
VfB Homberg VfB Homberg
MS
Ulm Ulm
1 - 2
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
MS
Holstein Kiel II Holstein Kiel II
0 - 0
St.Pauli II St.Pauli II
ERT
TSV Aubstadt TSV Aubstadt
0 - 0
Buchbach Buchbach
MS
Rodinghausen Rodinghausen
3 - 0
SV Straelen SV Straelen
MS
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
4 - 2
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
MS
Oberhausen Oberhausen
3 - 1
Bonner SC Bonner SC
MS
Uerdingen Uerdingen
1 - 3
Lippstadt Lippstadt
MS
FC Köln II FC Köln II
1 - 1
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster
ERT
VfB Eichstatt VfB Eichstatt
0 - 0
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining
MS
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
1 - 1
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
MS
Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
0 - 3
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
MS
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
4 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach Sonnenhof Grossaspach
ERT
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II
0 - 0
Rain am Lech Rain am Lech
ERT
SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
0 - 0
FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
ERT
SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten
0 - 0
Rosenheim Rosenheim
MS
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
2 - 2
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
ERT
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
0 - 0
Pipinsried Pipinsried
16:00
Heider SV Heider SV
- : -
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
MS
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
90'
Oberneuland Oberneuland
0 - 3
VfV 06 Hildesheim VfV 06 Hildesheim
89'
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1 - 4
VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg
DA
Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
1 - 0
FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
DA
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
0 - 1
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
ANDORRA 2. LİGİ
İPT
UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
0 - 0
CE Jenlai CE Jenlai
22:30
La Massana La Massana
- : -
UE Santa Coloma B UE Santa Coloma B
ANGOLA 1. LİGİ
64'
Academica do Lobito Academica do Lobito
1 - 1
C.R.D. Libolo C.R.D. Libolo
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.) Central Cordoba (Sgo. Est.)
2 - 0
Union de Santa Fe Union de Santa Fe
MS
Colon Santa Fe Colon Santa Fe
3 - 0
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
MS
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Patronato Patronato
23:00
Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi
- : -
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
MS
Egnatia Egnatia
0 - 2
Tirana Tirana
MS
Kastrioti Kastrioti
1 - 6
Kukesi Kukesi
3'
Partizani Partizani
0 - 0
Skenderbeu Skenderbeu
ARNAVUTLUK 2. LİGİ
15:30
FK Vora FK Vora
- : -
Burreli Burreli
15:30
Tomori Tomori
- : -
Besëlidhja Besëlidhja
15:30
Butrinti Sarande Butrinti Sarande
- : -
Besa Besa
15:30
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
- : -
KS Lushnja KS Lushnja
15:30
Terbuni Puke Terbuni Puke
- : -
Bylis Bylis
15:30
KS Maliqi KS Maliqi
- : -
Turbina Cerrik Turbina Cerrik
15:30
Shkumbini Shkumbini
- : -
Pogradeci Pogradeci
15:30
Apolonia Apolonia
- : -
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
0 - 0
Adelaide United Adelaide United
MS
Sydney FC Sydney FC
2 - 2
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
MS
Melbourne City Melbourne City
0 - 1
Western United FC Western United FC
AVUSTURYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
19:00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
- : -
Hartberg Hartberg
19:00
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
- : -
Admira WM Admira WM
19:00
WSG Swarovski Tirol WSG Swarovski Tirol
- : -
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Keşla Keşla
2 - 2
Sebail Sebail
76'
Karabağ Karabağ
3 - 1
Sabah Sabah
B.A.E LİG KUPASI
89'
Bani Yas Bani Yas
0 - 0
Emirates Emirates
89'
Al-Dhafra Al-Dhafra
1 - 2
Khorfakkan FC Khorfakkan FC
19:15
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
- : -
Al Urooba Al Urooba
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
34'
Oud Heverlee Leuven Oud Heverlee Leuven
0 - 1
AA Gent AA Gent
20:30
Kortrijk Kortrijk
- : -
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
20:30
Oostende Oostende
- : -
Eupen Eupen
22:45
Club Brugge Club Brugge
- : -
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
22:45
Waasland Beveren Waasland Beveren
- : -
RWD Molenbeek 47 RWD Molenbeek 47
BOSNA HERSEK 1. LİGİ
MS
Sarajevo Sarajevo
0 - 2
Velez Velez
MS
Posusje Posusje
0 - 0
Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
90'
Borac Borac
3 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
1 - 0
Cuiaba Cuiaba
MS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
MS
Sport Recife Sport Recife
1 - 1
Flamengo Flamengo
MS
Fortaleza Fortaleza
1 - 0
Juventude Juventude
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
1 - 0
Beroe Beroe
MS
Levski Sofya Levski Sofya
2 - 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
CEZAYİR ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
NC Magra NC Magra
0 - 2
ES Setif ES Setif
MS
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
1 - 0
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
MS
HB Chelghoum Laid HB Chelghoum Laid
0 - 0
USM Alger USM Alger
19:00
MC Oran MC Oran
- : -
RC Arbaa RC Arbaa
ÇEKYA 1. LİGİ
87'
Karvina Karvina
1 - 2
Sparta Prag Sparta Prag
90'
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove
71'
Teplice Teplice
3 - 1
Fastav Zlin Fastav Zlin
20:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
- : -
Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
ÇEKYA 2. LİGİ
15:30
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
- : -
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
15:30
SK Lisen SK Lisen
- : -
MFK Vyskov MFK Vyskov
MS
Prostejov Prostejov
1 - 0
Sparta Prag B Sparta Prag B
MS
Opava Opava
0 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
MS
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
0 - 2
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
MS
Nanjing City F.C. Nanjing City F.C.
2 - 0
Zibo Cuju F.C. Zibo Cuju F.C.
MS
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
2 - 2
Beijing Sport University FC Beijing Sport University FC
MS
Shaanxi Chang'an Shaanxi Chang'an
1 - 0
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
MS
Kunshan FC Kunshan FC
0 - 1
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
DANİMARKA 1. LİGİ
15:00
Jammerbugt FC Jammerbugt FC
- : -
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
MS
HB Koge HB Koge
3 - 3
Lyngby Lyngby
MS
Nykobing FC Nykobing FC
1 - 1
Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
DANİMARKA KUPASI
20:00
Vejle Vejle
- : -
Kolding IF Kolding IF
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Persebaya Surabaya Persebaya Surabaya
2 - 0
Barito Putra Barito Putra
MS
Madura United Madura United
0 - 1
Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Noravank Noravank
0 - 2
Alashkert Alashkert
MS
Ararat Ararat
2 - 1
BKMA BKMA
ESTONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
TJK Legion TJK Legion
0 - 2
JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans
MS
Tartu JK Tammeka Tartu JK Tammeka
3 - 0
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
JK Pärnu JK Pärnu
0 - 0
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance
FRANSA LİGUE 1
19:00
Marsilya Marsilya
- : -
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
21:00
Lille Lille
- : -
Troyes Troyes
23:00
Lens Lens
- : -
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
FRANSA LİGUE 2
90'
Auxerre Auxerre
2 - 2
Caen Caen
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
20:00
SO Cholet SO Cholet
- : -
Avranches Avranches
GALLER 2. LİGİ
84'
Llanrhaeadr Llanrhaeadr
2 - 2
Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town FC
85'
Trefelin Trefelin
0 - 1
Carmarthen Carmarthen
85'
Undy Athletic A.F.C. Undy Athletic A.F.C.
3 - 4
Cwmbran Celtic Cwmbran Celtic
89'
Llantwit Major F.C. Llantwit Major F.C.
0 - 1
Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
88'
Port Talbot Port Talbot
0 - 2
Swansea University Swansea University
54'
Holyhead Hotspur Holyhead Hotspur
1 - 1
Airbus UK Airbus UK
49'
Llandudno Llandudno
0 - 0
Guilsfield Guilsfield
ERT
Bangor City Bangor City
0 - 0
Buckley Town Buckley Town
17:30
Ruthin Town Ruthin Town
- : -
Penrhyncoch Penrhyncoch
55'
Llanidloes Town Llanidloes Town
0 - 1
Holywell Town Holywell Town
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
63'
Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
1 - 1
Penybont Penybont
62'
Newtown Newtown
1 - 1
Barry Town Barry Town
58'
Flint Town United Flint Town United
3 - 1
Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
64'
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids
1 - 1
Cardiff Met University Cardiff Met University
GANA PREMİER LİGİ
45'
Aduana Stars Aduana Stars
2 - 0
West African Football Academy West African Football Academy
DA
Accra Lions FC Accra Lions FC
0 - 0
Eleven Wonders Eleven Wonders
21:00
Elmina Sharks Elmina Sharks
- : -
Karela United FC Karela United FC
GUATEMALA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Club Xelaju Club Xelaju
0 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
MS
Jomo Cosmos Jomo Cosmos
2 - 0
Black Leopards Black Leopards
MS
Free State Stars Free State Stars
1 - 0
JDR Stars JDR Stars
MS
Venda FC Venda FC
1 - 0
Pretoria Callies Pretoria Callies
MS
Richards Bay Richards Bay
2 - 1
Univ. of Pretoria Univ. of Pretoria
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
MS
Moroka Swallows Moroka Swallows
1 - 1
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
MS
Chippa United Chippa United
1 - 2
Lamontville Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows
MS
AmaZulu AmaZulu
0 - 0
Royal AM Royal AM
19:00
Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
- : -
Cape Town City Cape Town City
21:15
Stellenbosch Stellenbosch
- : -
Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
45'
Doxa Katokopia Doxa Katokopia
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
20:00
Anorthosis Anorthosis
- : -
PAEEK PAEEK
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
MS
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
1 - 2
FC Seoul FC Seoul
MS
Gangwon Gangwon
2 - 1
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
MS
Gwangju Gwangju
1 - 1
Incheon United Incheon United
GÜRCİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
4 - 1
Samgurali Tskhaltubo Samgurali Tskhaltubo
MS
FC Telavi FC Telavi
2 - 1
Shukura Kobuleti Shukura Kobuleti
MS
Saburtalo Saburtalo
5 - 1
Samtredia Samtredia
62'
Dinamo Tiflis Dinamo Tiflis
2 - 1
Lokomotif Tiflis Lokomotif Tiflis
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
1 - 1
NK Osijek NK Osijek
19:05
Rijeka Rijeka
- : -
Dragovoljac Dragovoljac
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
90'
NorthEast United NorthEast United
1 - 1
Goa Goa
19:00
Bengaluru FC Bengaluru FC
- : -
Mumbai City Mumbai City
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
20'
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
0 - 1
Utrecht Utrecht
20:45
Cambuur Cambuur
- : -
Vitesse Vitesse
23:00
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
- : -
Heerenveen Heerenveen
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
45'
Sunderland Sunderland
1 - 1
Oxford United Oxford United
45'
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
MS
Buxton Buxton
0 - 1
Morecambe Morecambe
45'
Portsmouth Portsmouth
1 - 1
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
DA
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
0 - 0
Barrow Barrow
DA
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
0 - 0
Sutton United Sutton United
DA
Cambridge United Cambridge United
1 - 1
Exeter City Exeter City
45'
Carlisle United Carlisle United
0 - 1
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
DA
Burton Albion Burton Albion
1 - 0
Port Vale Port Vale
DA
Lincoln City Lincoln City
0 - 0
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
DA
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
DA
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
DA
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
1 - 0
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
DA
Walsall Walsall
1 - 1
Swindon Town Swindon Town
20:30
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
- : -
Stevenage Stevenage
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
MS
West Ham United West Ham United
3 - 2
Chelsea Chelsea
DA
Southampton Southampton
1 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion
DA
Newcastle United Newcastle United
1 - 0
Burnley Burnley
DA
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton
0 - 0
Liverpool Liverpool
20:30
Watford Watford
- : -
Manchester City Manchester City
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Coventry City Coventry City
1 - 2
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
DA
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Swansea City Swansea City
DA
Blackpool Blackpool
0 - 1
Luton Town Luton Town
DA
Cardiff City Cardiff City
1 - 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United
45'
Barnsley Barnsley
1 - 1
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
DA
Bristol City Bristol City
1 - 0
Derby County Derby County
DA
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
0 - 0
Peterborough United Peterborough United
DA
Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers
0 - 0
Preston North End Preston North End
DA
Millwall Millwall
2 - 0
Birmingham City Birmingham City
DA
Reading Reading
1 - 0
Hull City Hull City
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
DA
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Woking Woking
DA
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
DA
Weymouth Weymouth
0 - 0
Torquay United Torquay United
45'
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
2 - 1
Altrincham Altrincham
DA
Bromley Bromley
2 - 1
Wealdstone Wealdstone
DA
Barnet Barnet
1 - 0
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
18:00
Southend United Southend United
- : -
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
18:00
Stockport County Stockport County
- : -
Eastleigh Eastleigh
DA
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
0 - 0
Wrexham Wrexham
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
45'
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
1 - 2
Braintree Town Braintree Town
18:00
Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
- : -
St.Albans City St.Albans City
DA
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
3 - 1
Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
DA
Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 2
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
ERT
Gateshead Gateshead
0 - 0
A.F.C. Telford United A.F.C. Telford United
45'
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2
Bath City Bath City
DA
Kettering Town Kettering Town
2 - 2
Boston United Boston United
45'
Slough Town Slough Town
1 - 1
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels
45'
Dartford Dartford
1 - 0
Billericay Town Billericay Town
DA
Guiseley Guiseley
0 - 0
York City York City
DA
Welling United Welling United
0 - 0
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough
DA
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
0 - 0
Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town
45'
Bradford PA Bradford PA
0 - 2
Brackley Town Brackley Town
DA
Southport Southport
0 - 0
Hereford Hereford
45'
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town
0 - 0
Oxford City Oxford City
DA
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton
0 - 1
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
DA
Gloucester City Gloucester City
1 - 0
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
45'
Chester Chester
1 - 0
Leamington Leamington
45'
AFC Fylde AFC Fylde
3 - 0
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
İRAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Gol Gohar Gol Gohar
4 - 2
Sepahan Sepahan
MS
Havadar SC Havadar SC
0 - 0
Naft Masjed Soleyman Naft Masjed Soleyman
MS
Sanat Naft Abadan Sanat Naft Abadan
0 - 0
Paykan Paykan
MS
Esteghlal Esteghlal
0 - 0
Persepolis Persepolis
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
DA
Queens Park Queens Park
2 - 0
Falkirk Falkirk
DA
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
0 - 0
Dumbarton Dumbarton
DA
East Fife East Fife
0 - 0
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
45'
Clyde Clyde
0 - 2
Peterhead Peterhead
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
DA
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
0 - 0
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
DA
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
1 - 3
Stranraer Stranraer
DA
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
0 - 1
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
DA
Montrose Montrose
1 - 1
Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
18:00
Darvel Darvel
- : -
Brechin City Brechin City
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
DA
Aberdeen Aberdeen
3 - 1
St Mirren St Mirren
DA
Rangers FC Rangers FC
1 - 0
Dundee Dundee
18:00
St Johnstone St Johnstone
- : -
Ross County Ross County
DA
Hibernian Hibernian
1 - 0
Motherwell Motherwell
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
DA
Queen of the South Queen of the South
0 - 0
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
DA
Hamilton Hamilton
0 - 0
Dunfermline Dunfermline
DA
Arbroath Arbroath
0 - 0
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
DA
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
1 - 0
Ayr United Ayr United
İSPANYA LA LİGA
MS
Sevilla Sevilla
1 - 0
Villarreal Villarreal
35'
Barcelona Barcelona
0 - 0
Real Betis Real Betis
20:30
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
- : -
Mallorca Mallorca
23:00
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
- : -
Real Madrid Real Madrid
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
20:15
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
- : -
Almeria Almeria
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
MS
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera
2 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
19'
Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva
0 - 0
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
20:50
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- : -
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
-
FC Stockholm Internazionale FC Stockholm Internazionale
3 - 0
FC Gute FC Gute
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
90'
Malmö Malmö
0 - 0
Halmstad Halmstad
90'
Örebro Örebro
2 - 3
Elfsborg Elfsborg
90'
Hacken Hacken
0 - 1
Djurgarden Djurgarden
90'
AIK Stockholm AIK Stockholm
4 - 2
Sirius Sirius
90'
Östersund Östersund
0 - 1
Degerfors Degerfors
90'
Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC
0 - 3
Mjallby Mjallby
82'
Norrkoping Norrkoping
1 - 2
Göteborg Göteborg
79'
Hammarby Hammarby
5 - 3
Kalmar Kalmar
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
20:00
Thun Thun
- : -
Wil Wil
20:00
Kriens Kriens
- : -
Vaduz Vaduz
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
Zurich Zurich
- : -
Luzern Luzern
22:30
Young Boys Young Boys
- : -
Servette Servette
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
90'
Milan Milan
2 - 0
Salernitana Salernitana
20:00
Roma Roma
- : -
Inter Inter
22:45
Napoli Napoli
- : -
Atalanta Atalanta
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
MS
Benevento Benevento
2 - 1
Pordenone Pordenone
MS
Frosinone Frosinone
1 - 1
Ternana Ternana
MS
Cosenza Cosenza
0 - 2
Cremonese Cremonese
MS
Crotone Crotone
1 - 2
Spal Spal
35'
Lecce Lecce
1 - 0
Reggina Reggina
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
MS
Pontedera Pontedera
0 - 3
Teramo Teramo
MS
Trento Trento
0 - 1
Seregno Seregno
MS
Pro Patria Pro Patria
0 - 2
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
MS
Legnago Salus Legnago Salus
1 - 1
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
MS
U.S. Pergolettese U.S. Pergolettese
1 - 1
Mantova Mantova
90'
Virtus Verona Virtus Verona
0 - 0
Albinoleffe Albinoleffe
19:30
Lucchese Lucchese
- : -
Carrarese Carrarese
JAPONYA J-1 LİGİ
MS
Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
0 - 1
Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
MS
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
MS
Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds
MS
Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
MS
Yokohama Marinos Yokohama Marinos
1 - 1
Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
MS
Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
2 - 1
Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
MS
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
0 - 1
Consadole Sapporo Consadole Sapporo
MS
Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
MS
Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis
2 - 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
MS
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
2 - 3
Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
KUVEYT 1. LİGİ
8'
Al-Kuwait Al-Kuwait
1 - 0
Al-Quadsia Al-Quadsia
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
17:00
Queens University Queens University
- : -
Loughgall Loughgall
17:00
Knockbreda FC Knockbreda FC
- : -
Institute Institute
37'
H&W Welders H&W Welders
0 - 0
Dergview Dergview
37'
Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
0 - 1
Ards Ards
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
DA
Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
0 - 1
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
DA
Glenavon Glenavon
0 - 0
Crusaders Crusaders
DA
Glentoran Glentoran
1 - 1
Portadown Portadown
DA
Coleraine Coleraine
1 - 1
Linfield Linfield
DA
Larne Larne
0 - 0
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
DA
Cliftonville Cliftonville
0 - 0
Ballymena United Ballymena United
LÜKSEMBURG ULUSAL LİGİ
DA
Wiltz 71 Wiltz 71
1 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica RM Hamm Benfica
19:00
FC Progres Niedercorn FC Progres Niedercorn
- : -
Etzella Ettelbruck Etzella Ettelbruck
19:00
Dudelange Dudelange
- : -
Rodange Rodange
19:30
Racing FC Racing FC
- : -
Fola Esch Fola Esch
MACARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
MS
Gyirmot Gyirmot
0 - 1
Mezökövesdi Mezökövesdi
60'
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
1 - 1
Puskas Akademia FC Puskas Akademia FC
19:30
Zalaegerszeg Zalaegerszeg
- : -
Debreceni Debreceni
MAKEDONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki
0 - 0
Renova Renova
MALTA 1. LİGİ
MS
Mosta Mosta
0 - 3
Gudja United Gudja United
45'
Valletta Valletta
0 - 0
Birkirkara Birkirkara
20:00
Sirens Sirens
- : -
Gzira United Gzira United
NON LİG PREMİER
44'
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports
0 - 1
Grantham Town Grantham Town
45'
Hayes&Yeading Utd. Hayes&Yeading Utd.
0 - 1
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police
18:00
Scarborough Scarborough
- : -
Buxton Buxton
45'
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
1 - 1
Hendon Hendon
25'
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals
0 - 0
Taunton Town Taunton Town
45'
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
2 - 0
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
45'
Hartley Wintney F.C. Hartley Wintney F.C.
0 - 0
Weston Super Mare Weston Super Mare
45'
Swindon Super Marine Swindon Super Marine
1 - 1
Salisbury City Salisbury City
37'
Poole Town Poole Town
2 - 0
Kings Langley Kings Langley
43'
Stratford Town Stratford Town
1 - 2
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town
45'
Chesham United Chesham United
2 - 0
Truro City Truro City
39'
Beaconsfield SYCOB Beaconsfield SYCOB
0 - 0
Yate Town Yate Town
DA
Hyde United Hyde United
0 - 0
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town
43'
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
0 - 0
Redditch United Redditch United
45'
Needham Market Needham Market
0 - 1
Stourbridge Stourbridge
42'
St Ives Town St Ives Town
1 - 0
Banbury United Banbury United
43'
Royston Town Royston Town
0 - 0
Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting
DA
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
0 - 0
Alvechurch Alvechurch
DA
Coalville Town Coalville Town
3 - 1
Nuneaton Borough Nuneaton Borough
45'
Basford United Basford United
0 - 0
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
18:00
Radcliffe FC Radcliffe FC
- : -
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
43'
Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
1 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity
DA
Matlock Town Matlock Town
2 - 1
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
45'
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
1 - 1
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
43'
Barwell Barwell
0 - 0
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
18:00
Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
- : -
Witton Albion Witton Albion
18:00
United Of Manchester United Of Manchester
- : -
Whitby Whitby
18:00
Ashton United Ashton United
- : -
South Shields South Shields
44'
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
0 - 2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds
44'
Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
3 - 0
Leiston Leiston
40'
Farnborough Farnborough
0 - 2
Merthyr Town Merthyr Town
44'
Warrington Town Warrington Town
1 - 0
Lancaster City Lancaster City
NORVEÇ 1. LİGİ
DA
Stjordals Blink Stjordals Blink
2 - 0
Hodd Hodd
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Libertad Libertad
5 - 0
River Plate River Plate
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 2
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
17:00
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
- : -
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice
22:30
SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa
- : -
Resovia Rzeszow Resovia Rzeszow
POLONYA 2. LİGİ
MS
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
1 - 2
Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca
MS
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
4 - 1
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
DA
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
0 - 2
Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
86'
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 3
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
19:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
- : -
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
22:00
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
- : -
Rakow Czestochowa Rakow Czestochowa
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
MS
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
1 - 1
Feirense Feirense
87'
Nacional Madeira Nacional Madeira
4 - 1
Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora
19'
FC Porto B FC Porto B
0 - 0
Leixoes Leixoes
21:00
Benfica B Benfica B
- : -
Rio Ave Rio Ave
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Benfica Benfica
1 - 3
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
18:30
Tondela Tondela
- : -
Moreirense Moreirense
21:00
Boavista Boavista
- : -
Maritimo Maritimo
23:30
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
- : -
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
PRİMERA DİVİSİON RFEF
19:00
Costa Brava Costa Brava
- : -
Sabadell Sabadell
19:00
Talavera Talavera
- : -
Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid
19:00
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
- : -
Zamora Zamora
21:00
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol
- : -
Deportivo La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna
21:00
San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
- : -
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
21:00
Real Betis B Real Betis B
- : -
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo
21:00
Albacete Albacete
- : -
Alcoyano Alcoyano
21:00
SD Logrones SD Logrones
- : -
Calahorra Calahorra
ROMANYA LİGA 1
MS
Chindia Targoviste Chindia Targoviste
0 - 1
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
22:30
Farul Constanta Farul Constanta
- : -
Rapid Bükreş Rapid Bükreş
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Krylya Sovietov Krylya Sovietov
0 - 1
CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
86'
Spartak Moskova Spartak Moskova
1 - 1
FK Akhmat Grozny FK Akhmat Grozny
19:00
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
- : -
Ural S.O Ural S.O
SAN MARİNO 1. LİGİ
90'
SS Virtus SS Virtus
2 - 1
FC Fiorentino FC Fiorentino
DA
Tre Penne Tre Penne
0 - 0
SS Pennarossa SS Pennarossa
DA
SP Libertas SP Libertas
0 - 1
Cailungo Cailungo
17:00
Cosmos Cosmos
- : -
Domagnano Domagnano
20:00
S.P. La Fiorita S.P. La Fiorita
- : -
San Giovanni San Giovanni
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
89'
Proleter Novi Sad Proleter Novi Sad
1 - 0
Metalac Metalac
SLOVAKYA SÜPER LİGİ
90'
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 3
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
90'
Senica Senica
1 - 0
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
MS
Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
2 - 0
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
90'
SKF Sered SKF Sered
4 - 2
Trencin Trencin
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
88'
Aluminij Aluminij
1 - 1
Koper Koper
19:00
Mura Mura
- : -
Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
22:15
NK CM Celje NK CM Celje
- : -
Maribor Maribor
SLOVENYA 2. LİGİ
MS
NK Krka NK Krka
2 - 0
Jadran Dekani Jadran Dekani
MS
NK Krsko NK Krsko
0 - 2
Nafta Nafta
SPOR TOTO 1. LİG
MS
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
1 - 2
Gençlerbirliği Gençlerbirliği
MS
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
3 - 1
İstanbulspor İstanbulspor
45'
Adanaspor Adanaspor
0 - 0
Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
MS
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor
0 - 1
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
MS
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
2 - 0
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
19:00
Galatasaray Galatasaray
- : -
Altay Altay
TFF 3. LİG
MS
Orduspor 1967 Futbol İşletmeciliği SK Orduspor 1967 Futbol İşletmeciliği SK
1 - 6
Edirnespor Edirnespor
MS
Başkent Gözgözler Akademi FK Başkent Gözgözler Akademi FK
0 - 1
Çatalcaspor Çatalcaspor
MS
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK
0 - 4
Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş. Bayrampaşa Spor A.Ş.
MS
Çankaya FK Çankaya FK
3 - 1
Esenler Erokspor Esenler Erokspor
MS
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
1 - 0
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
MS
Modafen Modafen
0 - 1
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor
MS
Bursa Yıldırımspor Bursa Yıldırımspor
0 - 3
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir Belediyespor
MS
Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor Gema Polimer Şile Yıldızspor
2 - 0
İskenderunspor A.Ş. İskenderunspor A.Ş.
TUNUS 2. LİGİ
MS
CS Msaken CS Msaken
1 - 0
El Makarem de Mahdia El Makarem de Mahdia
MS
Kalaa Sport Kalaa Sport
2 - 0
Stade Sportif Sfaxien Stade Sportif Sfaxien
MS
Bembla Bembla
1 - 0
Rades Rades
MS
JS Kairouan JS Kairouan
1 - 0
Jendouba Sport Jendouba Sport
MS
AS Menzel Nour AS Menzel Nour
1 - 1
AS Djerba AS Djerba
MS
ES Jerba Midoun ES Jerba Midoun
2 - 1
CO Transports CO Transports
MS
Sfax Railways Sfax Railways
0 - 0
Sporting Ben Arous Sporting Ben Arous
16:00
CO Medenine CO Medenine
- : -
Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien
UKRAYNA PREMİER LİGİ
MS
Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
0 - 3
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
DA
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
0 - 0
Vorskla Vorskla
20:30
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
- : -
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
23:00
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
- : -
Fenix Fenix
23:00
Club Nacional Club Nacional
- : -
CA River Plate CA River Plate
23:00
Penarol Penarol
- : -
Sud America Sud America
23:00
Rentistas Rentistas
- : -
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
23:00
Boston River Boston River
- : -
Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
23:00
Montevideo City Montevideo City
- : -
Club Atletico Progreso Club Atletico Progreso
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
İPT
Atletico Venezuela Atletico Venezuela
0 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
35'
Volos N.F.C. Volos N.F.C.
1 - 2
Panetolikos Panetolikos
35'
Atromitos Atromitos
1 - 1
Apollon Smyrni Apollon Smyrni
20:30
Ofi Crete Ofi Crete
- : -
Olympiakos Olympiakos
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 2
MS
PAE Egaleo PAE Egaleo
2 - 0
Irodotos Irodotos
MS
Diagoras Diagoras
0 - 1
AEK II AEK II
MS
Olympiakos Volou Olympiakos Volou
0 - 1
Pierikos FC Pierikos FC
MS
Apollon Larissa Apollon Larissa
0 - 1
Iraklis Iraklis
DA
Ergotelis Ergotelis
1 - 0
Panathinaikos II Panathinaikos II
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 14 18 36
2 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 14 10 26
3 Atakaş Hatayspor 14 9 26
4 Fenerbahçe 14 3 24
5 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 14 -2 24
6 Medipol Başakşehir 14 4 22
7 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 14 3 22
8 Galatasaray 14 2 22
9 Beşiktaş 15 0 21
10 Adana Demirspor 14 2 20
11 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 14 -2 18
12 Gaziantep FK 14 -4 18
13 Altay 14 -3 17
14 Demir Grup Sivasspor 14 5 16
15 GZT Giresunspor 14 0 16
16 Yukatel Kayserispor 14 -4 16
17 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 14 -11 13
18 Göztepe 14 -7 11
19 Kasımpaşa 15 -8 11
20 Çaykur Rizespor 14 -15 10
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 13 13 27
2 MKE Ankaragücü 14 12 27
3 Eyüpspor 14 6 27
4 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 13 11 25
5 BB Erzurumspor 12 7 25
6 İstanbulspor 13 4 20
7 Tuzlaspor 12 4 20
8 Kocaelispor 13 -1 20
9 Yılport Samsunspor 13 0 19
10 Adanaspor 14 -2 18
11 Nasadoge Menemenspor 13 -5 17
12 Gençlerbirliği 13 -5 17
13 Beypiliç Boluspor 13 1 16
14 Altaş Denizlispor 13 -5 15
15 Bursaspor 13 -4 14
16 Manisa FK 14 -6 14
17 Ankara Keçiörengücü 13 -6 13
18 Altınordu 14 -12 13
19 Balıkesirspor 13 -12 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 13 13 32
2 Bucaspor 1928 14 3 22
3 Isparta 32 Spor 14 5 22
4 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 13 1 21
5 Şanlıurfaspor 13 2 20
6 Uşakspor A.Ş. 13 -3 19
7 Pazarspor 13 0 19
8 Ankara Demirspor 14 0 19
9 Nazilli Belediyespor 13 0 19
10 Kırklarelispor 13 5 19
11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 14 -1 18
12 Akhisarspor 14 -2 17
13 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 14 2 17
14 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 14 3 17
15 Kırşehir Belediyespor 13 0 16
16 Zonguldak Kömürspor 13 -5 14
17 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 13 -4 13
18 Eskişehirspor 14 -19 10
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 15 25 35
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 15 19 33
3 Sivas Belediyespor 15 20 30
4 Çorum FK 15 14 28
5 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 15 7 27
6 Bodrumspor 15 13 26
7 Afjet Afyonspor 15 14 25
8 Ankaraspor 15 10 25
9 Somaspor 15 5 25
10 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 15 0 25
11 İnegölspor 15 -3 21
12 Serik Belediyespor 15 -4 20
13 Etimesgut Belediyespor 15 -5 19
14 Diyarbekirspor 15 1 18
15 Turgutluspor 15 -8 17
16 Sarıyer 15 -10 12
17 Ergene Velimeşespor 15 -18 11
18 Adıyaman FK 15 -12 10
19 Niğde Anadolu FK 15 -30 5
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 15 -38 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 5 9 12
2 Paris St Germain 5 2 8
3 RB Leipzig 5 0 4
4 Club Brugge 5 -11 4