Canlı Sonuçlar « Haberantalyam.com Haberin Dogru adresi

28 Ocak 2022 - 04:59
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
21:00
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
- : -
Freiburg II Freiburg II
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
21:00
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
- : -
FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
21:00
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt
- : -
Berliner FC Dynamo Berliner FC Dynamo
AVUSTRALYA 1. LİGİ
ERT
Perth Glory Perth Glory
0 - 0
Macarthur FC Macarthur FC
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
22:45
Sint Truiden Sint Truiden
- : -
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
22:00
Lommel SK Lommel SK
- : -
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
BREZİLYA ALAGOANO
MS
CSA CSA
5 - 0
Jacioba Jacioba
BREZİLYA BAİANO
MS
Alagoinhas Atletico Clube Alagoinhas Atletico Clube
0 - 1
Barcelona BA Barcelona BA
BREZİLYA CARİOCA
MS
Fluminense Fluminense
0 - 1
Bangu Bangu
BREZİLYA CATARİNENSE
MS
Gremio Juventus SC Gremio Juventus SC
2 - 2
Marcilio Dias Marcilio Dias
68'
Brusque Brusque
0 - 0
Camboriu Camboriu
BREZİLYA GAUCHO
MS
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
2 - 1
Sao Luiz Sao Luiz
68'
EC Sao Jose EC Sao Jose
1 - 0
Guarany de Bage Guarany de Bage
BREZİLYA PARAENSE
63'
Remo Remo
1 - 0
Amazonia Amazonia
BREZİLYA PARANAENSE
MS
Cianorte Cianorte
2 - 1
Rio Branco SC Rio Branco SC
68'
Operario PR Operario PR
2 - 0
Coritiba Coritiba
BREZİLYA PAULİSTA A1
MS
Mirassol Mirassol
3 - 1
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
68'
Guarani Guarani
2 - 0
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
BREZİLYA PİAUİENSE
MS
Fluminense PI Fluminense PI
1 - 1
4 de Julho EC 4 de Julho EC
BREZİLYA SERGİPANO
MS
Lagarto Lagarto
2 - 0
Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
DÜNYA KUPASI - CONCACAF ELEMELERİ
MS
A.B.D. A.B.D.
1 - 0
El Salvador El Salvador
MS
Jamaika Jamaika
1 - 2
Meksika Meksika
DA
Honduras Honduras
0 - 1
Kanada Kanada
05:05
Kosta Rika Kosta Rika
- : -
Panama Panama
DÜNYA KUPASI - GÜNEY AMERİKA ELEMELERİ
MS
Ekvador Ekvador
1 - 1
Brezilya Brezilya
MS
Paraguay Paraguay
0 - 1
Uruguay Uruguay
84'
Şili Şili
1 - 2
Arjantin Arjantin
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
11:15
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
- : -
Bhayangkara Surabaya Bhayangkara Surabaya
14:15
Madura United Madura United
- : -
PSIS Semerang PSIS Semerang
16:00
Barito Putra Barito Putra
- : -
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
16:45
Arema Arema
- : -
Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura
FRANSA KUPASI
23:00
Nantes Nantes
- : -
Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
FRANSA LİGUE 2
21:00
Caen Caen
- : -
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
21:00
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
- : -
Auxerre Auxerre
21:00
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
- : -
Paris FC Paris FC
21:00
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
- : -
Valenciennes Valenciennes
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
21:00
Boulogne Boulogne
- : -
Red Star Red Star
21:00
Villefranche Villefranche
- : -
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
GALLER 2. LİGİ
22:30
Risca United Risca United
- : -
Llantwit Major F.C. Llantwit Major F.C.
22:30
Llanelli Town Llanelli Town
- : -
Undy Athletic A.F.C. Undy Athletic A.F.C.
22:30
Ruthin Town Ruthin Town
- : -
Llandudno Llandudno
22:30
Airbus UK Airbus UK
- : -
Conwy Borough Conwy Borough
22:30
Ammanford Ammanford
- : -
Goytre United Goytre United
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
- : -
The New Saints The New Saints
22:45
Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
- : -
Penybont Penybont
22:45
Bala Town Bala Town
- : -
Newtown Newtown
23:00
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth
- : -
Cefn Druids Cefn Druids
GANA PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Asante Kotoko Asante Kotoko
- : -
Great Olympics Great Olympics
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
20:00
PAEEK PAEEK
- : -
Pafos FC Pafos FC
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
20:00
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
- : -
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:00
Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
- : -
Goa Goa
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
22:00
TOP Oss TOP Oss
- : -
Den Bosch Den Bosch
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:45
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
- : -
Stoke City Stoke City
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
22:45
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
- : -
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
23:00
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
- : -
Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
21:30
Yverdon Yverdon
- : -
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
ERT
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
0 - 0
Thun Thun
22:15
Aarau Aarau
- : -
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Union Magdalena Union Magdalena
0 - 0
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
MS
Patriotas Patriotas
2 - 0
Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin
45'
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
America de Cali America de Cali
KUZEY İRLANDA 2. LİGİ
22:45
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC
- : -
Dundela FC Dundela FC
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Ballymena United Ballymena United
- : -
Cliftonville Cliftonville
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
06:00
Atlante Atlante
- : -
Tapatio Tapatio
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
21:00
Farense Farense
- : -
Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora
23:15
Trofense Trofense
- : -
Benfica B Benfica B
ROMANYA LİGA 1
21:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
- : -
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
TAYLAND PREMİER LİGİ
14:00
Khon Kaen United Khon Kaen United
- : -
Suphanburi Suphanburi
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 23 24 54
2 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 22 18 45
3 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 23 8 38
4 Adana Demirspor 23 10 37
5 Fenerbahçe 23 8 37
6 Beşiktaş 23 4 36
7 Atakaş Hatayspor 23 -2 36
8 Medipol Başakşehir 22 8 34
9 Gaziantep FK 22 -1 32
10 Demir Grup Sivasspor 23 6 31
11 Yukatel Kayserispor 23 -1 31
12 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 23 -7 30
13 Kasımpaşa 23 -1 27
14 Göztepe 23 -3 27
15 Galatasaray 23 -5 27
16 GZT Giresunspor 23 -3 26
17 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 23 -11 24
18 Çaykur Rizespor 23 -18 22
19 Altay 23 -14 18
20 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 22 -20 16
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 21 20 45
2 MKE Ankaragücü 21 18 45
3 BB Erzurumspor 21 10 38
4 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 21 13 36
5 İstanbulspor 21 10 36
6 Eyüpspor 20 8 36
7 Yılport Samsunspor 20 8 33
8 Adanaspor 21 5 32
9 Manisa FK 21 -2 28
10 Tuzlaspor 20 1 27
11 Ankara Keçiörengücü 21 -4 26
12 Gençlerbirliği 21 -8 26
13 Beypiliç Boluspor 19 0 24
14 Kocaelispor 21 -8 24
15 Nasadoge Menemenspor 21 -11 23
16 Altınordu 21 -18 22
17 Bursaspor 20 -8 20
18 Altaş Denizlispor 21 -12 19
19 Balıkesirspor 20 -22 8
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 18 13 42
2 Bucaspor 1928 19 7 31
3 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 19 4 30
4 Nazilli Belediyespor 19 2 28
5 Isparta 32 Spor 19 5 28
6 Kırklarelispor 19 9 28
7 Ankara Demirspor 19 2 27
8 Şanlıurfaspor 19 2 26
9 Kırşehir Belediyespor 19 4 26
10 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 18 6 26
11 Pazarspor 19 -4 25
12 Uşakspor A.Ş. 18 -2 25
13 Akhisarspor 19 -4 23
14 CriptoSwaps Zonguldak Kömürspor 19 -7 22
15 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 19 -3 21
16 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 19 -4 19
17 Eskişehirspor 19 -20 16
18 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 18 -10 16
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 21 32 48
2 1461 Trabzon FK 21 17 43
3 Sivas Belediyespor 21 22 40
4 Afjet Afyonspor 20 17 37
5 Bodrumspor 21 15 37
6 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 21 7 37
7 Somaspor 20 10 35
8 Çorum FK 21 13 34
9 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 20 0 32
10 Ankaraspor 21 8 31
11 Serik Belediyespor 21 -2 29
12 İnegölspor 21 -5 27
13 Diyarbekirspor 21 -1 25
14 Etimesgut Belediyespor 21 -5 25
15 Turgutluspor 21 -12 23
16 Adıyaman FK 20 -11 19
17 Sarıyer 21 -12 18
18 Ergene Velimeşespor 21 -20 18
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 21 -36 12
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 21 -37 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 6 8 12
2 Paris St Germain 6 5 11
3 RB Leipzig 6 1 7
4 Club Brugge 6 -14 4